• Arne Hansen

    Arne Hansen

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architect AKNDS BDA
  • Anne Niehüser

    Anne Niehüser

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architecture
  • Martin Sobota

    Martin Sobota

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architect
  • Nils Nolting

    Nils Nolting

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architect AKNDS
  • Verena Brehm

    Verena Brehm

    Partner | Dr.-Ing. Architect AKNDS BDA DASL SRL
  • Oliver Seidel

    Oliver Seidel

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Urban planner AKNDS
  • Sanna Richter

    Sanna Richter

    Dipl.-Ing. Architect AKNDS, Building Assessor
  • Tim Mohr

    Tim Mohr

    Associate Partner | M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Kiki Staupendahl

    Kiki Staupendahl

    Management assistant Hanover
  • Elisa Hartmann

    Elisa Hartmann

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Britta Bahnemann

    Britta Bahnemann

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Lisa Iglseder

    Lisa Iglseder

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Piotr Kalbarczyk

    Piotr Kalbarczyk

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Jakob Bohlen

    Jakob Bohlen

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Niklas Staack

    Niklas Staack

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Enisa Selmanaj

    Enisa Selmanaj

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Tong Liu

    Tong Liu

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Lydia Oehlwein

    Lydia Oehlwein

    M.Sc. urban design
  • Lena Lauermann

    Lena Lauermann

    M.Sc. architecture and urban planning
  • Rexhina Basha

    Rexhina Basha

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Alexander Wolf

    Alexander Wolf

    Dipl. communication designer + PR
  • Isabel Driessen

    Isabel Driessen

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Aleksandra Eggers

    Aleksandra Eggers

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Kevin Schulz

    Kevin Schulz

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Hanna Sentis

    Hanna Sentis

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Martijn van den Ban

    Martijn van den Ban

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Jacob Fielers

    Jacob Fielers

    M.Sc. urban and regional planning
  • Annika Brammer

    Annika Brammer

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Elisa Knemeyer

    Elisa Knemeyer

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Greta Gleich

    Greta Gleich

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Ertunç Hünkar

    Ertunç Hünkar

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Andrés López

    Andrés López

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Ricarda Roloff

    Ricarda Roloff

    B.Sc. architecture