• Genesis Redd

    Genesis Redd

    B.Sc. building science
  • Philipp Holzer

    Philipp Holzer

    M.Sc. environmental and infrastructure planning
  • Owen Simons

    Owen Simons

    B.Sc. urban design
  • Fer Garcia

    Fer Garcia

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Philipp Kern

    Philipp Kern

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Malin Meyer

    Malin Meyer

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Theresa Bader

    Theresa Bader

    M.A. architecture
  • Sophie Kalwa

    Sophie Kalwa

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Daniel Lux

    Daniel Lux

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Friedrich Rauh

    Friedrich Rauh

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Jona Fani

    Jona Fani

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Noortje Grawunder

    Noortje Grawunder

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Alina Krimpenfort

    Alina Krimpenfort

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design | architect AKNDS
  • Lukas Hegele

    Lukas Hegele

    M.Sc. Urban planner AKNDS
  • Vanessa Kleinemeier

    Vanessa Kleinemeier

    Dipl.-Ing. Architect
  • Nathalie Wolff

    Nathalie Wolff

    M.Sc. architecture und urban design
  • Lilly Irmer

    Lilly Irmer

    B.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Ertunç Hünkar

    Ertunç Hünkar

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Hanna Sentis

    Hanna Sentis

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Kevin Schulz

    Kevin Schulz

    B.Sc. architecture
  • Aleksandra Eggers

    Aleksandra Eggers

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Kiki Staupendahl

    Kiki Staupendahl

    Management assistant Hanover
  • Lena Lauermann

    Lena Lauermann

    M.Sc. architecture and urban planning
  • Lydia Oehlwein

    Lydia Oehlwein

    M.Sc. urban design
  • Tong Liu

    Tong Liu

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Jacob Fielers

    Jacob Fielers

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Piotr Kalbarczyk

    Piotr Kalbarczyk

    M.Sc. architecture
  • Lisa Iglseder

    Lisa Iglseder

    M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Britta Bahnemann

    Britta Bahnemann

    Associate | M.Sc. architecture and urban design | architect AKNDS
  • Felix Rebers

    Felix Rebers

    Associate I M.Arch. Architecture I Architect AKDNS
  • Elisa Hartmann

    Elisa Hartmann

    Associate | M.Sc. architecture and urban design | architect AKNDS
  • Tim Kohne

    Tim Kohne

    Associate | M.Sc. architecture and urban design
  • Anne Niehüser

    Anne Niehüser

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architecture
  • Arne Hansen

    Arne Hansen

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architect AKNDS BDA
  • Martin Sobota

    Martin Sobota

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architect
  • Nils Nolting

    Nils Nolting

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Architect AKNDS
  • Oliver Seidel

    Oliver Seidel

    Partner | Dipl.-Ing. Urban planner AKNDS
  • Verena Brehm

    Verena Brehm

    Partner | Prof. Dr.-Ing. Architect AKNDS BDA DASL SRL